EN
ORGANIZERS
ABOUT GAMES
GAMES STAGES
ACCREDITATION
Sports
News
ABOUT GAMES
SPORTS
SWIMMING
DIVING
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
GAMES STAGES
NEWS
ORGANIZERS
ACCREDITATION
RU
RU
SWIMMING
DIVING
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
International Artistic Swimming Competitions
28 July - 3 August
6
nations
89
volunteers
103
participants
480
medals
results
PHOTO GALLERY
All photos
Program
Training (28 July)
Training (29 July)
Day 1 (30 July)
Day 2 (31 July)
Day 3 (1 August)
Day 4 (2 August)
Training (28 July)
Training (29 July)
Day 1 (30 July)
Day 2 (31 July)
Day 3 (1 August)
Day 4 (2 August)
28 July (Thursday)
Training with music
Training with music
Training without music
12:30-15:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-12:30
Training without music
17:00-19:15
Training with music
19:15-21:10
29 July (Friday)
Training without music
Training with music
11:00-12:30
07:00-09:00
Training with music
12:30-15:00
Training without music
17:00-19:40
Training with music
19:40-21:30
30 July (Saturday)
training without music
FIGURE (Youth)
08:30-13:00
10:00-14:00
Warm up (HL, FST, MDF)
15:00-16:45
FEMALE SOLO TECHNICAL (Junior)
MIXED DUET FREE (Youth)
17:05-17:35
17:35-17:51
FEMALE SOLO TECHNICAL (Senior)
17:51-18:09
HIGHLIGHT (Senior)
18:09-18:19
Awarding ceremony
18:24-18:50
Training
18:50-20:30
Warm up Figure
08:30-09:45
opening ceremony
16:45-16:55
See results
31 July (Sunday)
18:50-20:00
Training
18:34-18:50
Awarding ceremony
18:05-18:28
TEAM TECHNICAL (Senior)
17:54-18:05
TEAM TECHNICAL (Junior)
17:50-17:54
MALE SOLO TECHNICAL (Senior)
17:41
-
17:50
MALE SOLO TECHNICAL (Junior)
17:05
-
17:41
DUET FREE (Youth)
15:30-16:45
Warm up (HL, FST, MDF)
14:31-15:00
Awarding ceremony
13:46-14:25
FEMALE SOLO FREE (Junior)
13:16-13:46
FEMALE SOLO FREE (Senior)
12:39-13:16
FEMALE SOLO FREE (Youth)
12:24-12
:39
MALE SOLO FREE (Senior)
12:15-12
:24
MALE SOLO FREE (Junior)
12:05-12:15
HIGLIGHT (Junior)
10:30
-
11:45
Warm up (HL, FSF, MSF)
See results
01 August (Monday)
10:30-11:45
Warm up (TF, MDT, DT)
12:05-12:30
TEAM FREE (Youth)
12:30-12:39
MIXED DUET TECHNICAL (Junior)
12:39-12:54
MIXED DUET TECHNICAL (Senior)
12:54-13:08
DUET TECHNICAL (Junior)
13:08-13:32
DUET TECHNICAL (Senior)
Awarding ceremony
13:37-14:00
Warm up (DF, MST, TT)
15:30-16:45
FREE COMBINATION (Youth)
17:05-17:30
FREE COMBINATION (Junior)
17:30-17:37
FREE COMBINATION (Senior)
17:37-
17:44
Awarding ceremony
17:49-18:00
Training
18:00-20
:45
See results
02 August (Tuesday)
09:30-10:45
Warm up (MDF, DF)
11:05-11:32
DUET FREE (Junior)
11:32-12:04
DUET FREE (Senior)
12:04-12:15
MIXED DUET FREE (Junior)
12:15-12:26
MIXED DUET FREE (Senior)
Awarding ceremony
12:31-13:00
Warm up (TF)
14:30-15:45
TEAM FREE (Junior)
16:05-16:25
TEAM FREE (Senior)
16:25-16:46
Awarding ceremony
16:50-17:15
EXHIBITION GALA
17:15-18:00
See results
Live streaming
Day 1 (30 July)
Day 1 (31 July)
Day 3 (1 August)
Day 4 (2 August)
Day 1 (30 July)
Day 1 (31 July)
Day 3 (1 August)
Day 4 (2 August)
news
all news
mobile application for participants
ACCREDITATION
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
GAMES STAGES
News
ORGANIZERS
ABOUT GAMES
© 2021. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
SWIMMING
DIVING
GAMES STAGES
nationalfederations@dspkazan.com