International Artistic Swimming Competitions
28 July - 3 August
6
nations
89
volunteers
103
participants
480
medals
results

Program

Training (28 July)
Training (29 July)
Day 1 (30 July)
Day 2 (31 July)
Day 3 (1 August)
Day 4 (2 August)
28 July (Thursday)
Training with music
Training with music
Training without music
12:30-15:00
07:00-09:00
11:00-12:30
Training without music
17:00-19:15
Training with music
19:15-21:10
29 July (Friday)
Training without music
Training with music
11:00-12:30
07:00-09:00
Training with music
12:30-15:00
Training without music
17:00-19:40
Training with music
19:40-21:30
30 July (Saturday)
training without music
FIGURE (Youth)
08:30-13:00
10:00-14:00
Warm up (HL, FST, MDF)
15:00-16:45
FEMALE SOLO TECHNICAL (Junior)
MIXED DUET FREE (Youth)
17:05-17:35
17:35-17:51
FEMALE SOLO TECHNICAL (Senior)
17:51-18:09
HIGHLIGHT (Senior)
18:09-18:19
Awarding ceremony
18:24-18:50
Training
18:50-20:30
Warm up Figure
08:30-09:45
opening ceremony
16:45-16:55
See results
31 July (Sunday)
18:50-20:00
Training
18:34-18:50
Awarding ceremony
18:05-18:28
TEAM TECHNICAL (Senior)
17:54-18:05
TEAM TECHNICAL (Junior)
17:50-17:54
MALE SOLO TECHNICAL (Senior)
17:41-17:50
MALE SOLO TECHNICAL (Junior)
17:05-17:41
DUET FREE (Youth)
15:30-16:45
Warm up (HL, FST, MDF)
14:31-15:00
Awarding ceremony
13:46-14:25
FEMALE SOLO FREE (Junior)
13:16-13:46
FEMALE SOLO FREE (Senior)
12:39-13:16
FEMALE SOLO FREE (Youth)
12:24-12:39
MALE SOLO FREE (Senior)
12:15-12:24
MALE SOLO FREE (Junior)
12:05-12:15
HIGLIGHT (Junior)
10:30-11:45
Warm up (HL, FSF, MSF)
See results
01 August (Monday)
10:30-11:45
Warm up (TF, MDT, DT)
12:05-12:30
TEAM FREE (Youth)
12:30-12:39
MIXED DUET TECHNICAL (Junior)
12:39-12:54
MIXED DUET TECHNICAL (Senior)
12:54-13:08
DUET TECHNICAL (Junior)
13:08-13:32
DUET TECHNICAL (Senior)
Awarding ceremony
13:37-14:00
Warm up (DF, MST, TT)
15:30-16:45
FREE COMBINATION (Youth)
17:05-17:30
FREE COMBINATION (Junior)
17:30-17:37
FREE COMBINATION (Senior)
17:37-17:44
Awarding ceremony
17:49-18:00
Training
18:00-20:45
See results
02 August (Tuesday)
09:30-10:45
Warm up (MDF, DF)
11:05-11:32
DUET FREE (Junior)
11:32-12:04
DUET FREE (Senior)
12:04-12:15
MIXED DUET FREE (Junior)
12:15-12:26
MIXED DUET FREE (Senior)
Awarding ceremony
12:31-13:00
Warm up (TF)
14:30-15:45
TEAM FREE (Junior)
16:05-16:25
TEAM FREE (Senior)
16:25-16:46
Awarding ceremony
16:50-17:15
EXHIBITION GALA
17:15-18:00
See results

Live streaming

Day 1 (30 July)
Day 1 (31 July)
Day 3 (1 August)
Day 4 (2 August)

PHOTO GALLERY

All photos

news

all news
mobile application for participants